Wednesday

SEPTEMBER 17, 2014

WEDNESDAY HOTLINE


FOR SALE:
LADIES WEDDING RINGS, SILVER & GOLD EARRINGS, 2 TIRES P215 55 R 17 $40, 4 205 75 R 15 TIRES W/CHROME RIMS $200, 2 TIRES 195 65 R 15 $50 889-5338 2106 S. BETTY IN MONAHANS
BASSINET, CARSEAT, BOUNCER, HUMIDIFIER 448-1602
SCRAP METAL, SPINNERS FOR 20" RIMS 448-8275
LUGGAGE RACK, WASHING MACHINE $75, 5 GOATS AND 1 MARE 448-5831
WESTERN OFFICE DESK $400 290-1481
TIRES & RIMS OFF CHEVY TAHOE TIRES ARE SIZE P275 55 R 20 448-3645 448-0700
XBOX 360 GAMES, PS3 BATMAN GAME 448-5138
HOUSE @ BALMORHEA LAKE W/BUILDING $18,000 375-0514
CAMPER SHELL OFF 2000 FORD LONG BED 940-4578
FULL BLOOD GERMAN SHEPPARD PUPPIES 4 1/2 WEEKS OLD $250 EACH 575-361-3818
2005 TAHOE $7,000 448-3455
PROGRAMMER FOR DODGE OR CHRYSLER VEHICLES $350 661-1549
25X80 FT METAL SHOP 638-0481
AMERICAN BLUENOSE PITBULL PUPPIES, PROPANE TANKS, RIMS SIZE 15X12, AT&T IPHONE 4 923-2250
SHOP WITH 1 ACRE 940-0416
ALUMINUM TOOLBOX WILL FIT A SMALL PICKUP $100 FIRM 4501 S. ARIZONA IN MONAHANS 923-3677
CHEVY SIDE STEPS FOR A 4 DOOR PICKUP 445-4344
2005 FORD F-150 TRUCK W/LIFT KIT $17,000 755-9265
2 COFFEE TABLES 447-0042
2 END TABLES & COFFEE TABLE $60 FOR ALL 967-7335
CAMPER SHELL, 4 MOBILE HOME AXLES, DINING ROOM TABLE 445-9351 713 HACKBERRY
EXERCISE MACHINE, 3 AMPLIFIERS 586-2617
25X80 METAL SHOP $5,000 638-0481



WANTED:
WIFI MODEM/ROUTER 214-499-6988
APARTMENT/MOBILE HOME 447-2285
CELLPHONE 530-4807
CROSSBOW 290-8004
CD PLAYER 530-8652
TODDLER BED IN KERMIT AREA 325-338-6336
UTILITY TRAILER 6-8 FT 290-7303
SOMEONE TO DO YARDWORK 817-235-2826
FAUCET FOR A 3 COMPARTMENT SINK 202-1182
RV OR MOBILE HOME TO RENT IN ODESSA 438-2911
YARDWORK IN PECOS AREA 817-235-2826 ASK FOR PATRICK



LOST:
KEYS LOST AT UNIVERSITY TRAILER PARK 448-7468
I PHONE AT PECOS HIGH SCHOOL 755-9428 755-9135


FOUND:

RENT:
2 BEDROOM 1 BATH 448-8034



GARAGE SALE:
2106 S. BETTY AVE TODAY 11 A.M.- 5 P.M. MONAHANS
1301 LEADER ST. SATURDAY PECOS
109 S. ROSEY DODD AVE 9 A.M. 12 NOON SATURDAY WINK


TO GIVE AWAY:
FULL SIZE MATTRESS 448-6178


EVENTS: