Thursday

MARCH 26, 2015

THURSDAY HOTLINE


FOR SALE:
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER PUPPIES 447-2632
SHEET ROCK 755-8219
AIR CONDITIONER 448-7891
WHEEL CHAIR $60 1020 MARTINEZ PECOS
AIR CONDITIONER $50 448-7891
2 BOXES OF COFFEE CUPS, 2 PAIRS OF MENS SIZE 12 NIKE, WOMENS PLUS SIZE CLOTHES, TEEN CLOTHES, PURSES 234-1682 MONAHANS
HOSPITAL BED, GIRLS BASSINET, TOOL BOX FOR A SMALL PICKUP
KING SIZE HEADBOARD $20 OR TRADE FOR A BOX OF AMMO 923-3192
EVAPORATIVE COOLER 402 W. 11TH PECOS
GRIDDLE, POOL TABLE, STEAM TABLE, RV, RESTAURANT IN PECOS 307-9417
BIG SCREEN TV OLDER MODEL 448-5276
30 GAS HOT WATER HEATER $75 447-0710
5 TON AIR CONDITIONER HEATER COMBO FOR A MOBILE HOME 448-5494
60' PELICAN CANOE 448-6217
15X15X4' LIVE TRAP 448-0854
ANTIQUE ARMOIR $75 208-0595


WANTED:
WEIGHT BENCH & WEIGHTS 894-8760
UTILITY TRAILER 448-7484
SOMEONE TO HELP CLEAN CEMETARY 325-430-2197
EVAPORATIVE COOLER 448-7333
SOMEONE TO DO YARDWORK 448-0761
SOMEONE TO REPAIR A ROOF 447-2285



RENT:
25 ACRES TO LEASE OUT TO AN OILFIELD COMPANY 445-8486 260-8741




TO GIVE:
GREY KITTEN 1020 MARTINEZ ST.
2 CHIHUAHUAS 208-0595



GARAGE SALES:
2401 MADERA RD FRIDAY & SATURDAY PECOS
1106 ORANGE APT A PECOS
701 S. LOCUST 8:30 A.M. FRIDAY PECOS
1941 IOWA PECOS
1802 OLIVE OFF OF LINCOLN ST. PECOS
617 S. LOCUST FRIDAY & SATURDAY PECOS
1515 ELIZABTH TODAY PECOS



LOST:
BROWN MALE CHIHUAHUA IN WICKETT 234-5572




FOUND:



EVENTS: