Monday

NOVEMBER 17, 2014

MONDAY HOTLINE


MONDAY HOTLINE

FOR SALE:
50 GALLON FISH AQUARIUM W/ACCESSORIES $80 448-9110
PROPERTY 755-4418
LIVING ROOM SET 703-8227
1998 CHEVY $2,900 448-4815
2 BEDROOM HOUSE IN PECOS 448-8034
MENS RING SIZE 8 14K GOLD 943-0140
BUTANE SHOP HEATER, 8X10 UTILTY TRAILER 448-8034
3 HORSES (PALOMINO, PAINT, MARE) 915-588-4878
12 GUAGE STEVENS SHOTGUN $250 432-703-8247
TRUCK SYSTEM WITH BOX AND AMP $250 432-251-8877
WASHER 445-9351 713 S. HACKBERRY
SAMSUNG GALAXY TABLET 214-727-0621
JEANS SIZE 36 & 38 WAIST, BLANKETS $2 EACH 445-4344
GAS COOKSTOVE, GAS HEATER 923-1927
14X70 MOBILE HOME TO BE MOVED 448-4250
2003 CHEVY Z-71 PICKUP 530-1939
AMERICAN BULLDOG FOR STUD SERVICE, CHEVY 6 LUG RIMS W/TIRES 923-2250
PROPANE COOKSTOVE $100 448-4214
2002 DODGE RAM 4X4 TRUCK, HORSE TRAILER 251-9491 923-2638
CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS, JACKETS, SHELF, BLANKETS, BABY BLANKETS 413 E. 14TH 445-2307
2002 YUKON 755-4513
VIDEO CAMERA, DVD PLAYER 448-4148
4 SHEETS OF SHEETROCK, 1/2 ROLL OF INSULATION 755-5996
GERMAN SEHPPARD/GREAT PYRANESE MIX PUPPIES $100 EACH 923-9978
2 GAS WALL HEATER, GAS WATER HEATER, AIR CONDITIONER 447-3359



WANTED:
ACREAGE TO LEASE TO OILFIELD COMPANY 755-4418
ELECTRIC DRYER 448-5421
2 TWIN SIZE MATTRESSES 940-7136
JOB IN PECOS 325-226-8882
SOMEONE TO CHECK OUT THERMOSTAT ON A HEATER 448-0182
1970-1979 CHEVY PICKUP 923-2250
2 MAN POST HOLE DIGGER 448-7162
TRAVEL TRAILER TO RENT IN PECOS OR BARSTOW 915-781-9949
12 GUAGE SHOTGUN 943-3355
SMALL GAS HEATER 940-249-3500
4 ANCHORS FOR A TRAVEL TRAILER 755-9283
ROLL OF INSULATION 448-4348
3 BEDROOM HOUSE TO RENT IN PECOS 448-6022 448-1182
BABY CRIB MATTRESS 448-5523



RENT:


TO GIVE:


GARAGE SALES:


LOST:
BLACK DAUSHOUD 448-0372
CRAFTSMAN WEEDEATER 448-2950


FOUND:


EVENTS: