Friday

FEBRUARY 27, 2015

FRIDAY HOTLINE


FOR SALE:
20' TRAILER $400 755-4261
CELL PHONE COVER, 2 RECLINERS 923-1484
KIRBY COFFEE HOUSE $200 923-8378
1997 FORD EXPEDITON EDDIE BAUER EDITION $5,000 208-7043
2 SOFAS, COMMERCIAL POOL TABLE, STEAM TABLE, GRIDDLE, 2 HORSES, LARGE BUILDING IN MONAHANS 438-1927
SLEEPER SOFA 448-6887
2006 TRAVEL TRAILER $5,000 601-917-5930
BRINDLE PITBULL $100 OR BEST OFFER, GALAXY S2 CELLPHONE, GUMBALL MACHINE 360-9296
SET OF 4 SIZE 265 70R 16" ALL TERRAIN TIRES 337-208-8490
WHEELCHAIR, WEEDEATER 203 N. ASH PECOS 448-8078
1988 CHEVY NEEDS TRANSMISSION 880-1788
2 SLEEPER CABS FOR AN 18-WHEELER 940-367-7132
WASHER & DRYER $200 530-8068
2004 GMC CANYON PICKUP, 2001 PONTIAC TRANS AM SEE AT THE CORNER OF 3RD & CEDAR SATURDAY OR CALL 448-3811
2003 PONTIAC GRAND PRIX $2,800 923-9207
2009 MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE $6,200, 2 LOTS IN WICKETT 967-9359
WHEELCHAIRS 923-8378


WANTED:
PIPE FOR FENCING 2 7/8 OR 2 5/8" PIPE 755-9428
PERSON WITH 20' TRAILER CALL 915-999-7981
JOB WORKING WITH HORSES IN FT. STOCKTON 360-9296
4 WHEELS FOR MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS 445-4052
LOOKING FOR ROUSTABOUT WORK 234-3661
MAN WITH BACKHOE IN WICKETT 940-367-7132
HOUSE TO RENT TO OWN 448-1182
1 BEDROOM APARTMENT TO RENT IN PECOS 251-8158
USED WELDER 755-9409
BBQ PIT 448-3478


RENT:
TRAVEL TRAILER IN PECOS 448-8139 290-3857



TO GIVE:
2 FEMALE 9 MONTH OLD PUPPIES IN FT. STOCKTON, BAG OF BOOKS AND COMIC BOOKS 360-9296
WOODEN PALLETS 166 RAUL FLOREZ BLVD
PUPPIES 448-1182

GARAGE SALES:
1515 ELIZABETH 10 A.M. PECOS SATURDAY

LOST:
LOST 4 MONTH OLD BRINDLE PITBULL FEMALE PUPPY LOST AROUND PLUM ST AREA




FOUND:
MINUATURE HORSE 448-9573



EVENTS: